DIVISION 4 - PPD'S 16.38 - 20.30 - 301 OPEN OUT - RACE TO 2 WINS    
   
  FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID PPD # GMS
1st Place  $ 180.00 VICTOR JOERNDT ANTICIPATION 4WED 20 189
2nd Place  $ 130.00 SHAWN HALL LIGHT PALACE PUB 1SUN 20.3 162
3rd Place  $   90.00 KRISTINE LYMAN THE NETWORK 6THUR 19.84 171
4th Place  $   70.00 JONATHAN STEINER LIGHT PALACE PUB 2MON 20.16 108
5th / 6th  $   55.00 JOHNNY DIAZ CLUB 99 7THUR 19.9 171
5th / 6th  $   55.00 ERIC ZUELSDORF REDHEADS OZSUN 19.54 207
7th / 8th  $   35.00 MATT HAUTALA FIN N FEATHER  8FRI 20.23 153
7th / 8th  $   35.00 KIM SEARLE ANTICIPATION 3TUE 20.05 81
  DAN SINGER PACKYS 1SUN 20.27 162
  CHRIS WIECHOWSKI LENNYS 8FRI 19.5 99
  MARY BEECHER HARBOR HILLS OZSUN 14.99 108
  ROBERT CRAWLEY PARK PLACE 8FRI 18.85 90
  RYAN BROWN WILLIE'S LAKEFRONT OZSUN 18.27 126
    PAT SMITH BOTTOMS UP 6THUR 16.38 189
  DIVISION 3 - PPD'S 21.06 - 22.99 - 301 OPEN OUT - RACE TO 2 WINS    
   
  FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID PPD # GMS
1st Place  $ 160.00 CHRIS STOVALL GARE BEAR'S 8FRI 22.72 171
2nd Place  $ 110.00 NIK WIER PACKYS 1SUN 21.57 180
3rd Place  $   85.00 SYLVIA PETTY TJS ON 35TH 8FRI 22.86 171
4th Place  $   65.00 DAVE STRABEL ANTICIPATION  4WED 22.46 90
5th / 6th  $   40.00 JACK WOOSLEY WILLIE'S LAKEFRONT OZSUN 22.99 207
5th / 6th  $   40.00 ALBERT HOUSTON TJS ON 35TH 8FRI 22.43 45
7th / 8th  $   25.00 WILFREDO ORTIZ CLUB 99 7THUR 21.93 180
7th / 8th  $   25.00 TYRONE DAVIS PARK PLACE 8FRI 21.21 144
  ERIC REPKA BURKES IRISH CASTLE 3TUE 22.1 153
  ROB SEARLE ANTICIPATION  3TUE 21.84 90
  MIKE TUROWSKI BRIDGE INN OZSUN 21.3 126
    RYAN PARKS BOTTOMS UP 6THUR 21.06 189
  DIVISION 2 - PPD'S 23.32 - 25.77 - 301 OPEN OUT - RACE TO 2 WINS    
   
  FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID PPD # GMS
1st Place  $ 190.00 STEVE CERUTTI LIGHT PALACE PUB 1SUN 25.77 189
2nd Place  $ 130.00 BRAD TOLLEFSON LIGHT PALACE PUB 1SUN 24.22 144
3rd Place  $ 100.00 ERIK KOEHN BURKES IRISH CASTLE 7THUR 24.48 153
4th Place  $   80.00 GREG MANKE PACKYS 1SUN 23.61 180
5th / 6th  $   60.00 DAVE BEARD TIME OUTT 3TUE 25.68 162
5th / 6th  $   60.00 WARREN LITZA PACKYS 1SUN 25.28 153
7th / 8th  $   40.00 STEVE COLGROVE ANTICIPATION 4WED 25 189
7th / 8th  $   40.00 JOHNNIE MIELCAREK FIN N FEATHER  3TUE 24.74 162
  BRETT WICHMAN KING PINS 1SUN 25.44 72
  ADAM MICHALSKI LIGHT PALACE PUB 1SUN 24.88 144
  JEFF HALL LIGHT PALACE PUB 1SUN 24.85 90
  MATT BEECHER CIRCLE B OZ SUN 23.97 108
  TODD WITKOWSKI ANTICIPATION 4WED 23.83 72
  LEROY WARE PARK PLACE 8FRI 23.37 117
    JIMMY BATEMON PARK PLACE 8FRI 23.32 171
  DIVISION 1 - PPD'S 26.06 - 31.85 - 501 MASTER OUT - RACE TO 2 WINS  
   
  FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID PPD # GMS
1st Place JOHN MARTYKA FIN N FEATHER  3TUE 31.85 45
2nd Place JOE NEWBURRY LENNYS 8FRI 29.48 126
3rd Place FRANK DACQUISTO CLUB 99 7THUR 26.06 63
4th Place MARTIN KING CIRCLE B OZSUN 28.11 180
5th / 6th MARK KLESZCZYNSKI LIGHT PALACE PUB 2MON 26.57 162
5th / 6th JOHN MIELCAREK FIN N FEATHER  3TUE 26.2 162
7th / 8th DAN CROWELL FIRE ON WATER 7THUR 28.8 45
7th / 8th TERRY VAN BUREN TJS ON 35TH 8FRI 27.42 171
  GREG MCRAE TJS ON 35TH 8FRI 29.29 108
  ERIC SPATES GARE BEAR'S 8FRI 28.25 162
  TONY BEST FIRE ON WATER 7THUR 27.19 162
  BILL WISMETH ANTICIPATION 3TUE 26.72 153
    JIM COLLE BURKES IRISH CASTLE 3TUE 26.09 144