DIVISION 4 - 14.16 - 20.15 - 301 OPEN OUT - RACE TO 2 WINS    
    FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID PPD # GAMES
1st Place  $ 400.00 DREW KALIES REDHEADS OZSUN 17.84 162
  JIM TURCOTTE LYNCHS 5WED 19.88 171
2nd Place  $ 250.00 JEN EISCHEN HARBOR HILLS OZSUN 20.15 216
  TIFFANY FRONCZAK BOTTOMS UP 6THUR 18.47 189
3rd Place  $ 150.00 BEN LARSON CIRCLE B OZSUN 19.26 162
  PAT SMITH BOTTOMS UP 6THUR 16.38 189
4th Place  $   70.00 CASEY BROWN SUBSTITUTE   14.43  
  KRISTINE LYMAN THE NETWORK 6THUR 19.84 171
5th / 6th  $   30.00 ANDY BARAN BOTTOMS UP 6THUR 15.97 189
    DAVID GERHARZ REMEDY 6THUR 18.29 162
5th / 6th  $   30.00 SARA MEINHOLDT REMEDY 3TUE 15.12 144
    JONATHAN STEINER LIGHT PALACE PUB 2MON 20.16 108
  ANGIE MATHE REMEDY 3TUE 15.78 54
    CHRIS WIECHOWSKI LENNY'S 8FRI 19.5 99
  MARY BEECHER HARBOR HILLS OZSUN 14.99 108
    MIKE DITSCHEIDT LYNCHS 5WED 18.96 162
  JOHNNY DIAZ CLUB 99 7THUR 19.9 171
    SARA SCHOLZ HARBOR HILLS OZSUN 14.16 171
  DIVISION 3 - 20.23 - 22.15 - 301 OPEN OUT - RACE TO 2 WINS    
    FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID PPD # GAMES
1st Place  $ 400.00 MARK BRUNETTE ANTICIPATION 3TUE 22.15 72
  JEN FAAS CIRCLE B OZSUN 21.08 126
2nd Place  $ 250.00 JOE INGRELLI LYNCHS 5WED 20.74 171
  BASE RAMESSAR GARE BEARS 8FRI 21.81 126
3rd Place  $ 150.00 JOHN KALIES REDHEADS OZSUN 21.54 180
  RYAN PARKS BOTTOMS UP 6THUR 21.06 189
4th Place  $   70.00 JAY CUDAHY WILLIES LAKEFRONT OZSUN 20.7 63
  NIK WIER PACKYS 1SUN 21.57 180
5th / 6th  $   30.00 JOHN BUBLITZ GRAND AVE SALOON OZSUN 21.65 81
    KEVIN ZASTROW REMEDY 6THUR 20.35 180
5th / 6th  $   30.00 MIKE HAHN THE BOTTLE 7THUR 20.42 144
    WILFREDO ORTIZ CLUB 99 7THUR 21.93 180
  MATT HAUTALA FIN N FEATHER 8FRI 20.23 153
    SCOTT NUTTER LINCOLN STATION 5WED 20.82 153
  TYRONE DAVIS PARK PLACE 8FRI 21.21 144
    SHAWN HALL LIGHT PALACE PUB 1SUN 20.3 162
  STEVE BEECHER CIRCLE B OZSUN 21.58 108
    BOB MESICH LYNCHS 5WED 20.84 171
  DIVISION 2 - 22.16 - 25.08 - 301 OPEN OUT - RACE TO 2 WINS    
    FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID PPD # GAMES
1st Place  $ 400.00 KYLE BUBLITZ CIRCLE B OZSUN 23.14 225
  GREG MANKE PACKYS 1SUN 23.61 180
2nd Place  $ 250.00 TRAVIS BORCHARDT WILLIES LAKEFRONT OZSUN 23.28 90
  PJ SCOTT GARE BEARS 8FRI 25.08 171
3rd Place  $ 150.00 KEITH BETKER HARBOR HILLS OZSUN 22.53 198
  ADAM MICHALSKI LIGHT PALACE PUB 1SUN 24.88 144
4th Place  $   70.00 LEROY WARE PARK PLACE 8FRI 23.37 117
  TODD WITKOWSKI ANTICIPATION 4WED 23.83 72
5th / 6th  $   20.00 JIMMY BATEMON PARK PLACE 8FRI 23.32 171
    BILL VOLLMER THE HUTCH OZSUN 25 207
5th / 6th  $   20.00 DAVE THOMPSON WILLIES LAKEFRONT OZSUN 24.05 117
    JACK WOOSLEY WILLIES LAKEFRONT OZSUN 22.99 207
  STEVE COLGROVE ANTICIPATION 4WED 25 189
    DOMINIC WOLLNER CIRCLE B OZSUN 22.15 216
  CHRIS STOVALL GARE BEARS 8FRI 22.72 171
    KYLE ZIMMERMAN CIRCLE B OZSUN 23.82 72
  DIVISION 1 - 25.20 - 31.63 - 501 MASTER OUT - RACE TO 2 WINS  
    FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID PPD # GAMES
1st Place  $ 400.00 JOHN MIELCAREK FIN N FEATHER 3TUE 26.2 162
  ERIC SPATES GARE BEARS 8FRI 28.25 162
2nd Place  $ 250.00 JEFF HALL LIGHT PALACE PUB 2MON 26.29 90
  MARTIN KING CIRCLE B OZSUN 28.11 180
3rd Place  $ 150.00 STEVE CERUTTI LIGHT PALACE PUB 1SUN 25.77 189
  MIKE McHENRY REDHEADS OZSUN 27.96 81
4th Place  $   70.00 MIKE CUDAHY WILLIES LAKEFRONT OZSUN 25.21 189
  TONY NEWBURRY LENNY'S 8FRI 31.63 162
5th / 6th  $   30.00 DAVE BEARD TIME OUTT 3TUE 25.68 162
    JOE NEWBURRY LENNY'S 8FRI 29.48 126
5th / 6th  $   30.00 DAN CROWELL FIRE ON WATER 7THUR 28.8 45
    MARK KLESCZYNSKI LIGHT PALACE PUB 2MON 26.57 162
  TONY BEST FIRE ON WATER 7THUR 27.19 162
    CHRIS GUTIERREZ FIN N FEATHER 3TUE 26.26 171
  MARK KROPIDLOWSKI LINCOLN STATION 5WED 25.2 153
    TERRY VAN BUREN TJ'S ON 35TH 8FRI 27.42 171
  WARREN LITZA PACKYS 1SUN 25.28 153
    BILL WISMETH ANTICIPATION 3TUE 26.72 153