DIVISION 5 - PPD'S 19.45 - 13.78    
             
  FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM NAME LGEID PPD
1st Place  $   160.00 KEVIN ZASTROW ANTICIPATION 2 THUR 07 19.45
2nd Place  $   130.00 CHRIS WIECHOWSKI ANTICIPATION 1 TUE 03 16.65
3rd Place  $     90.00 TYRONE DAVIS SHAMROX MON 02 19.31
4th Place  $     70.00 ROBERT CRAWLEY SHAMROX MON 02 18.97
5th / 6th  $     22.00 DEXTER GOCHA ANTICIPATION 1 THUR 07 18.76
5th / 6th  $     22.00 REY BRISENO ANTICIPATION 2 THUR 07 15.27
  MARY  BEECHER HARBOR HILLS 4 SUN OZ 15.73
             
             
  DIVISION 4 - PPD'S 21.12 - 19.99  
             
  FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM NAME LGEID PPD
1st Place  $   160.00 SHAWN HALL LIGHT PALACE 2 SUN 01 19.99
2nd Place  $   130.00 JONATHAN STEINER LIGHT PALACE 2 SUN 01 20.36
3rd Place  $     90.00 JUAN DIAZ CLUB 99 THUR 07 20.36
4th Place  $     70.00 MATT HAUTALA FIN N FEATHER FRI 08 20.93
5th / 6th  $     22.00 WILFREDO ORTIZ CLUB 99 THUR 07 21.12
5th / 6th  $     22.00 KRISTINE  LYMAN SHAMROX MON 02 20.52
  BRAD BERTRAND BRIDGE INN SUN OZ 20.46
             
             
  DIVISION 3 - PPD'S 23.19 - 21.25  
             
  FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM NAME LGEID PPD
1st Place  $   160.00 BILL BORCHARDT STALLIS PALACE 2 THUR 07 22.36
2nd Place  $   130.00 TODD WITKOWSKI ANTICIPATION WED 04 23.19
3rd Place  $     90.00 WAYNE NEISNER LIGHT PALACE 1 SUN 01 23.12
4th Place  $     70.00 TODD GRANLUND LIGHT PALACE 1 SUN 01 21.67
5th / 6th  $     22.00 MIKE DANDOY ANTICIPATION 1 THUR 07 22.58
5th / 6th  $     22.00 CHRIS STOVALL TJ'S ON 35TH FRI 08 22.29
  KIM SEARLE ANTICIPATION 1 TUE 03 21.25
  VERN TEIGE FLAPPERS 1 TUE 03 22.45
  DAVE STRABEL ANTICIPATION WED 04 21.78
  BRENDAN BOTSCH CIRCLE B SUN OZ 21.85
             
             
  DIVISION 2 - PPD'S25.66 - 23.29  
             
  FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM NAME LGEID PPD
1st Place  $   160.00 STEVE CERUTTI LIGHT PALACE 2 SUN 01 24.68
2nd Place  $   130.00 BILL WISMETH ANTICIPATION 1 TUE 03 24.83
3rd Place  $     90.00 ERIC ZUELSDORF REDHEADS TAVERN SUN OZ 23.64
4th Place  $     70.00 JOE MONTKAHAUS STALLIS PALACE 1 THUR 07 25.66
5th / 6th  $     22.00 STEVE WHEELOCK BRIDGE INN SUN OZ 23.59
5th / 6th  $     22.00 WARREN LITZA LIQUID JOHNNY'S SUN 01 24.92
  LEROY WARE SHAMROX MON 02 23.29
  MIKE CUDAHY CIRCLE B SUN OZ 24.58
  ADAM MICHALSKI LIGHT PALACE 1 SUN 01 24.02
  JONATHON SCHOLZ HARBOR HILLS 1 SUN OZ 23.69
             
             
  DIVISION 1 - PPD'S 30.27 - 26.25  
             
  FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM NAME LGEID PPD
1st Place  $   160.00 TIM TEGEL FIN N FEATHER THUR 07 30.27
2nd Place  $   130.00 JOHN MARTYKA PARK PLACE 1 FRI 08 29.88
3rd Place  $     90.00 MARK KLESZCZYNSKI LIGHT PALACE TUE 03 26.57
4th Place  $     70.00 TONY BEST FIRE ON WATER THUR 07 27.29
5th / 6th  $     22.00 ERIK BUCKETT PARK PLACE 1 FRI 08 27.98
5th / 6th  $     22.00 BILL VOLLMER THE HUTCH SUN OZ 27.11
  JEFF HALL LIGHT PALACE 2 SUN 01 26.8
  STEVE COLGROVE ANTICIPATION WED 04 26.25