FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID GMS301 GMSCRK PPD MPR
1st place JOHN MARTYKA THE BUCKETT BRIGADE 03TUE 49 14 32.78 3.77  
2nd place TIM TEGEL THE BUCKETT BRIGADE 04WED 49 14 33.26 3.25
3rd place JOE NEWBURRY FLAPPERS 1 05WED 35 10 30.89 3.67
4th place ADAM MICHALSKI LIGHT PALACE V 02MON 77 22 29.32 2.7
5th / 6th TONY NEWBURRY FLAPPERS 1 05WED 63 18 29.22 3.52
5th / 6th MARK KLESZCZYNSKI LIGHT PALACE V 02MON 133 38 28.25 3.17
  FRANK DACQUISTO CLUB 99 04WED 147 42 27.76 3.11  
  STEVE CERUTTI LIGHT PALACE I 01SUN 133 38 26.96 2.51  
1st place MIKE MC HENRY HARBOR HILLS  OZSUN 112 32 26.2 2.88  
2nd place MARK KROPIDLOWSKI BREW CITY TAP  07THUR 154 44 26.2 2.83  
3rd place TODD WITKOWSKI STINKSTARS 04WED 147 42 25.48 2.5  
4th place ERIC ZUELSDORF REDHEADS TAVERN OZSUN 147 42 24.83 2.81
5th / 6th NIK WIER LIQUID JOHNNYS 01SUN 126 36 26 2.79
5th / 6th MATT BEECHER CIRCLE B OZSUN 168 48 25.39 2.94
  STEVE COLGROVE STINKSTARS 04WED 147 42 26.66 3.13
  GREG MANKE LIQUID JOHNNYS 01SUN 168 48 26.23 2.88
  JEFF HALL LIGHT PALACE I 01SUN 126 36 25.28 2.77  
  WILFREDO ORTIZ CLUB 99 04WED 175 50 23.88 2.47  
  RYAN PARKS LAVEERS 06THUR 175 50 23.88 2.51  
  DEMETRIUS CANNON PAGE STALLIS PALACE 05WED 161 46 23.83 2.47  
1st place MARTIN ROSILLO LA PICA 03TUE 147 42 22.8 2.31  
2nd place STEVE HAUSER HARBOR HILLS 2 OZSUN 154 44 21.8 2.12  
3rd place VICTOR JOERNDT STINKSTARS 04WED 133 38 21.21 2.04  
4th place REESE SIMMONS LA PICA 03TUE 147 42 21.87 2.24
5th / 6th JONATHAN STEINER LIGHT PALACE I 01SUN 133 38 23.13 2.31
5th / 6th DREW KALIES REDHEADS TAVERN OZSUN 147 42 22.8 2.34
  GREGG CARINI STALLIS PALACE 05WED 140 40 22.1 2.53
  MARK BRUNETTE ANTICIPATION 03TUE 63 18 21.6 2.19
  DEXTER GOCHA STINKSTARS 04WED 126 36 21.52 2.21  
  STEVE BEECHER CIRCLE B OZSUN 84 24 21.18 2.05  
  ROB SEARLE ANTICIPATION 03TUE 112 32 21.06 2.27  
1st place MIKE HAHN THE BOTTLE 07THUR 140 40 20.38 2.16  
2nd place BILL BORCHARDT WIZZ, GRIZ & THE BITCHES 03TUE 42 12 20.84 2.06  
3rd place CHRIS WIECHOWSKI FLAPPERS  05WED 49 14 18.98 1.89  
4th place KEVIN ZASTROW ANTICIPATION 2 07THUR 154 44 20.78 2.21  
5th / 6th KIM SEARLE ANTICIPATION 03TUE 126 36 20.81 2.28
5th / 6th JESSE WHEATON TEAM BAD DECISIONS OZSUN 140 40 18.05 1.84
  SHAWN HALL LIGHT PALACE I 01SUN 119 34 20.98 2.12
  KEITH MARSHALL TEAM BAD DECISIONS OZSUN 140 40 20.4 2.19
  TYRONE DAVIS STALLIS PALACE 1 06THUR 161 46 19.35 1.98
  JEN EISCHEN WHAT'S THE POINT OZSUN 161 46 19.05 1.85  
  JIM HEARD BREW CITY TAP  07THUR 133 38 19.05 1.82  
  EDWARD LAUTH ANTICIPATION 2 07THUR 119 34 18.79 1.9  
1st place RAYMOND POLGAR TEAM BAD DECISIONS OZSUN 112 32 17.83 1.82  
2nd place BRITTNIE SMITH HARBOR HILLS  OZSUN 112 32 17.45 1.79  
3rd place PAT SMITH LAVEERS 06THUR 175 50 16.27 1.63  
4th place JOEY WHEATON TEAM BAD DECISIONS OZSUN 133 38 17.83 1.97
5th / 6th LEANN BRISENO FREDS FAST TRACK 2 05WED 168 48 16.37 1.4
5th / 6th LISA ZIMMER ANTICIPATION 1 01SUN 42 12 16.07 1.33
  AMY WESNER ANTICIPATION 1 01SUN 119 34 16.3 1.62
  REBECCA FREELAND HARBOR HILLS 2 OZSUN 133 38 15.89 1.54
  REY BRISENO ANTICIPATION 2 07THUR 154 44 15.83 1.53  
  RON PIERDZIOCH BREW CITY TAP 2 07THUR 133 38 15.68 1.43  
  SAMANTHA LITZA LIQUID JOHNNYS 01SUN 147 42 15.58 1.62  
  APRIL KROPIDLOWSKI LINCOLN STATION 04WED 161 46 15.02 1.38