DIVISION 1
FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID GMS301 GMSCRK PPD MPR
1st JOE NEWBURRY ONE MORE MON03 91 26 29.25 3.26
2nd TIM TEGEL FIN N FEATHER THUR07 35 10 29.79 3.2
3rd TONY NEWBURRY ONE MORE MON03 105 30 31.37 3.17
4th LANE HELGESON HARBOR HILLS 2 SUNOZ1 42 12 35.21 3.35
5th/6th MIKE PILOCZEWSKI LIGHT PALACE II MON03 84 24 31.08 3.28
5th/6th MARK KLESZCZYNSKI LIGHT PALACE II MON03 119 34 28.43 3.28
DEMETRIUS CANNON PAGE STALLIS PALACE SUN02 105 30 28.89 3.02
DAVE BEARD ANTICIPATION WED TUE04 133 38 28.12 3.26
BEN MAJESKE STALLIS PALACE  MON03 35 10 30.97 2.9
NIK WIER LIQUID JOHNNYS SUN02 98 28 28.78 3.01
DIVISION 2
FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID GMS301 GMSCRK PPD MPR
1st MIKE MC HENRY HARBOR HILLS SUNOZ1 84 24 27.02 2.82
2nd DUSTIN ELIAS SHAMROX THUR07 112 32 25.38 2.41
3rd MARK KROPIDLOWSKI LINCOLN STATION WED 112 32 25.51 2.88
4th GREG MANKE LIQUID JOHNNYS SUN02 105 30 27.21 2.76
5th/6th SEAN BAUMANN STALLIS PALACE  MON03 63 18 25.57 2.5
5th/6th SCOTT WHITMER STALLIS PALACE  MON03 119 34 25.47 2.49
STEVE CERUTTI LIGHT PALACE SUN02 98 28 26.32 2.56
BILL VOLLMER THE HUTCH SUNOZ1 126 36 26.31 2.92
BRETT WICHMAN STALLIS PALACE 1 MON03 126 36 27.09 3.32
JOE MONTKAHAUS NUTTER THUR07 126 36 26.44 2.87
JEFF HALL LIGHT PALACE II SUN02 56 16 25.56 3.01
FRANK DACQUISTO CLUB 99 THUR07 119 34 27.45 2.74
DIVISION 3
FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID GMS301 GMSCRK PPD MPR
1st RAY KOWALSKI ONE MORE MON03 49 14 23.41 2.36
2nd JOHN KALIES REDHEADS TAVERN SUNOZ1 147 42 24.04 2.89
3rd TROY GRZANNA LIGHT PALACE II MON03 126 36 23.9 2.23
4th WILFREDO ORTIZ CLUB 99 THUR07 126 36 24.08 2.42
5th/6th MIKE DANDOY JOEYS MOB SCENE MON03 126 36 24.72 2.56
5th/6th DAVE STRABEL ANTICIPATION THUR07 84 24 23.39 2.19
TODD WITKOWSKI ANTICIPATION WED WED 140 40 24.67 2.82
LEROY WARE STALLIS PALACE THUR07 119 34 23.38 2.49
BRYAN KNIERIM STALLIS PALACE  MON03 98 28 24.53 2.76
DREW KALIES REDHEADS TAVERN SUNOZ1 147 42 23.6 2.39
WAYNE NEISNER LIGHT PALACE SUN02 91 26 23.5 2.52
BRANDON ELIAS SHAMROX THUR07 112 32 23.38 2.33
JONATHAN STEINER LIGHT PALACE SUN02 91 26 24.14 2.42
DIVISION 4
FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID GMS301 GMSCRK PPD MPR
1st AARON FIELDS SIR JAMES PUB 2 SUNOZ1 84 24 22.76 2.7
2nd TODD BLAUBACH CIRCLE B 1 7 35 10 21.44 2.27
3rd MIKE ROSADO Z'S BAR THUR07 126 36 20.17 2.19
4th REESE SIMMONS Z'S BAR THUR07 126 36 22.35 2.2
5th/6th SAQUANA GRAY STALLIS PALACE 2 DW WED 133 38 21.76 2.12
5th/6th BRENDAN BOTSCH CIRCLE B 1 SUNOZ1 140 40 22.65 2.49
7th/8th EVAN SEEFELD SHAMROX THUR07 84 24 21.12 2.33
7th/8th KRISTINE LYMAN THE NETWORK WED 133 38 20.73 2.29
MARK KOHNLEIN STALLIS PALACE 1 MON03 63 18 21.54 2.43
VICTOR JOERNDT ANTICIPATION WED 126 36 20.9 2
SHAWN HALL LIGHT PALACE SUN02 77 22 20.7 2.04
MIKE HAHN THE BOTTLE THUR07 91 26 20 2.23
BRETT ZAGZEBSKI STALLIS PALACE 1 MON03 49 14 22.1 2.06
JAKE PETERSON SHAMROX THUR07 119 34 21.48 2.12
KEVIN ZASTROW JACKASSERY THUR08 133 38 20.57 2.2
DIVISION 5
FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID GMS301 GMSCRK PPD MPR
1st KEITH MARSHALL SIR JAMES PUB SUNOZ1 140 40 19.78 2.28
2nd JIM HEARD LINCOLN STATION THUR08 147 42 19.23 1.81
3rd JEN EISCHEN HARBOR HILLS 3 SUNOZ1 154 44 19.64 2.07
4th TYRONE DAVIS STALLIS PALACE THUR07 126 36 19.59 1.88
5th/6th TODD VANCASTER JJ STRIPES TUE04 140 40 18.75 1.99
5th/6th JOEY WHEATON SIR JAMES PUB SUNOZ1 105 30 18.49 1.84
CHRIS WIECHOWSKI LAVEERS THUR08 63 18 19.92 2.02
JESSE WHEATON SIR JAMES PUB SUNOZ1 147 42 18.52 1.9
LINDSAY BURKE STALLIS PALACE 2 MON03 42 12 18.43 2.04
EDWARD LAUTH JACKASSERY THUR08 140 40 18.37 1.95
DIVISION 6
FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID GMS301 GMSCRK PPD MPR
1st WENDY SENN CIRCLE B 1 SUNOZ1 119 34 18.01 1.87
2nd VINCE ZIPTER CIRCLE B 3 SUNOZ1 56 16 17.59 1.73
3rd REY BRISENO JACKASSERY WED 49 14 15.91 1.82
4th BRITTNIE SMITH HARBOR HILLS  SUNOZ1 77 22 17.42 1.94
5th/6th ANGEL ROMAN CLUB 99 THUR THUR07 42 12 17.32 2.15
5th/6th RAY POLGAR SIR JAMES PUB SUNOZ1 126 36 16.95 1.71
SAMANTHA LITZA LIQUID JOHNNYS SUN02 98 28 17.58 1.56
DEVIN STEMWELL STALLIS PALACE 2 MON03 133 38 16.84 1.8
PAT SMITH LAVEERS THUR08 119 34 17.28 1.71
LEANN BRISENO UNSUPERVISED WED 147 42 15.5 1.42
DEBORAH WILLIAMS STALLIS PALACE 2 DW WED 126 36 15.16 1.43
AMY WESNER FREDS FAST TRACK WED 42 12 14.54 1.47
DANNY DIAZ CLUB 99 THUR THUR07 35 10 17.89 1.66
DOMINIC AVERSA CIRCLE B 1 SUNOZ1 105 30 15.03 1.49
ALEXIS KEIKER JJ STRIPES TUE04 98 28 14.74 1.27
LINDSEY BOTSCH CIRCLE B 3 SUNOZ1 91 26 14.25 1.6