DIVISION 1
FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID GMS301 GMSCRK PPD MPR
BOB GILBERT HARBOR HILLS SUNOZ1 77 22 30.79 3.73
SEAN SELLHAUSEN HARBOR HILLS SUNOZ1 70 20 28.86 3.3 1st
MARTIN KING HARBOR HILLS SUNOZ1 63 18 28.29 3.33 place
MIKE MC HENRY HARBOR HILLS SUNOZ1 84 24 27.02 2.82
TONY NEWBURRY EAR HAIR MON03 105 30 31.37 3.17
KEVIN USTBY EAR HAIR MON03 42 12 30.41 3.5 2nd
JOE NEWBURRY EAR HAIR MON03 91 26 29.25 3.26 place
TOM ZULEGER EAR HAIR SUNOZ1 49 14 26.51 3.43
STEVE COLGROVE ANTICIPATION WED WED 112 32 29.25 3.37
DAVE BEARD ANTICIPATION WED TUE04 133 38 28.12 3.26 3rd
BRIAN BLOCK ANTICIPATION WED WED 70 20 27.03 2.88 place
TODD WITKOWSKI ANTICIPATION WED WED 140 40 24.67 2.82
MIKE PILOCZEWSKI LIGHT PALACE II MON03 84 24 31.08 3.28
DERRICK WIELEPSKI LIGHT PALACE II MON03 70 20 29.01 3.05 4th
MARK KLESZCZYNSKI LIGHT PALACE II MON03 119 34 28.43 3.28 place
JEFF HALL LIGHT PALACE II SUN02 56 16 25.56 3.01
TROY GRZANNA LIGHT PALACE II MON03 126 36 23.9 2.23
BEN MAJESKE STALLIS PALACE  MON03 35 10 30.97 2.9
SEAN BAUMANN STALLIS PALACE  MON03 63 18 25.57 2.5
SCOTT WHITMER STALLIS PALACE  MON03 119 34 25.47 2.49
BRYAN KNIERIM STALLIS PALACE  MON03 98 28 24.53 2.76
NIK WIER LIQUID JOHNNYS SUN02 98 28 28.78 3.01
WARREN LITZA LIQUID JOHNNYS SUN02 91 26 28.29 3.02
GREG MANKE LIQUID JOHNNYS SUN02 105 30 27.21 2.76
SAMANTHA LITZA LIQUID JOHNNYS SUN02 98 28 17.58 1.56
DIVISION 2
FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID GMS301 GMSCRK PPD MPR
BILL VOLLMER H&H SUNOZ1 126 36 26.31 2.92
JONATHON SCHOLZ H&H SUNOZ1 133 38 26.27 3.04 1st
DAVE KIEN H&H SUNOZ1 126 36 22.95 2.46 place
ROB FEUTZ H&H SUNOZ1 133 38 22.77 2.37
DUSTIN ELIAS SHAMROX THUR07 112 32 25.38 2.41
BRANDON ELIAS SHAMROX THUR07 112 32 23.38 2.33 2nd
JAKE PETERSON SHAMROX THUR07 119 34 21.48 2.12 place
EVAN SEEFELD SHAMROX THUR07 84 24 21.12 2.33
JOE MONTKAHAUS NUTTER THUR07 126 36 26.44 2.87
JESSE CHAPMAN NUTTER WED 147 42 24.05 2.54 3rd
SCOTT NUTTER NUTTER WED 140 40 21.85 2.15 place
BUCK SCHOTT NUTTER WED 140 40 19.71 2.02
STEVE CERUTTI LIGHT PALACE SUN02 98 28 26.32 2.56
JONATHAN STEINER LIGHT PALACE SUN02 91 26 24.14 2.42 4th
WAYNE NEISNER LIGHT PALACE SUN02 91 26 23.5 2.52 place
SHAWN HALL LIGHT PALACE SUN02 77 22 20.7 2.04
FRANK DACQUISTO CLUB 99'Z THUR07 119 34 27.45 2.74
WILFREDO ORTIZ CLUB 99'Z THUR07 126 36 24.08 2.42
REESE SIMMONS CLUB 99'Z THUR07 126 36 22.35 2.2
MIKE ROSADO CLUB 99'Z THUR07 126 36 20.17 2.19
DIVISION 3
FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID GMS301 GMSCRK PPD MPR
MATT BEECHER CIRCLE B 2 SUNOZ1 147 42 24.43 2.75
BRENDAN BOTSCH CIRCLE B 2 SUNOZ1 140 40 22.65 2.49 1st
JACK WOOSLEY CIRCLE B 2 SUNOZ1 91 26 19.53 1.97 place
VINCE ZIPTER CIRCLE B 2 SUNOZ1 56 16 17.59 1.73
BILL WISMETH ANTICIPATION THUR TUE04 35 10 26.73 3.26
BILL BORCHARDT ANTICIPATION THUR TUE04 42 12 22.91 2.35 2nd
JOHN HAWKE ANTICIPATION THUR TUE04 133 38 15.71 1.48 place
JENNIFER HUTCHENS ANTICIPATION THUR TUE04 112 32 15.66 1.47
TRACIE HUMPHREY ANTICIPATION THUR TUE04 140 40 15.55 1.59
DREW KALIES SIR JAMES! IT'S HARBOR'S REDHEADS! SUNOZ1 147 42 23.6 2.39 3rd
ANDY KALTENBRUN SIR JAMES! IT'S HARBOR'S REDHEADS! SUNOZ1 91 26 18.98 1.95 place
LINDZY WILLBORN SIR JAMES! IT'S HARBOR'S REDHEADS! SUNOZ1 119 34 18.19 1.47
BRITTNIE SMITH SIR JAMES! IT'S HARBOR'S REDHEADS! SUNOZ1 77 22 17.42 1.94
GREG KUTZ STALLIS PALACE 2 MON03 49 14 19.43 2.01
LINDSAY BURKE STALLIS PALACE 2 MON03 42 12 18.43 2.04 4th
BRANDON RIEMER STALLIS PALACE 2 MON03 126 36 17.55 1.91 place
DEVIN STEMWELL STALLIS PALACE 2 MON03 133 38 16.84 1.8
KEITH MARSHALL SIR JAMES PUB SUNOZ1 140 40 19.78 2.28
JESSE WHEATON SIR JAMES PUB SUNOZ1 147 42 18.52 1.9
JOEY WHEATON SIR JAMES PUB SUNOZ1 105 30 18.49 1.84
RAY POLGAR SIR JAMES PUB SUNOZ1 126 36 16.95 1.71
MARK KROPIDLOWSKI LINCOLN STATION WED 112 32 25.51 2.88
JIM HEARD LINCOLN STATION THUR08 147 42 19.23 1.81
APRIL KROPIDLOWSKI LINCOLN STATION WED 133 38 15.95 1.6
MISTY WINCHESTER LINCOLN STATION WED 126 36 15.19 1.51
DIVISION 4
FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID GMS301 GMSCRK PPD MPR
KEVIN ZASTROW JACKASSERY THUR08 133 38 20.57 2.2
EDWARD LAUTH JACKASSERY THUR08 140 40 18.37 1.95 1st
REY BRISENO JACKASSERY WED 49 14 15.91 1.82 place
SEAN ZETTEL JACKASSERY THUR08 126 36 14.51 1.43
STEVE BEECHER CIRCLE B 1 SUNOZ1 98 28 18.58 1.87
WENDY SENN CIRCLE B 1 SUNOZ1 119 34 18.01 1.87 2nd
BRIAN ZOGOPLOS CIRCLE B 1 SUNOZ1 112 32 16.33 1.49 place
DOMINIC AVERSA CIRCLE B 1 SUNOZ1 105 30 15.03 1.49
MARY BEECHER CIRCLE B 1 SUNOZ1 84 24 15.03 1.41
DEBORAH WILLIAMS T DAWG, 2 HOTTIES…& PAT WED 126 36 15.16 1.43
TYRONE DAVIS T DAWG, 2 HOTTIES…& PAT THUR07 126 36 19.59 1.88 3rd
PAT SMITH T DAWG, 2 HOTTIES…& PAT THUR08 119 34 17.28 1.71 place
LATONIA FORD T DAWG, 2 HOTTIES…& PAT WED 112 32 15.92 1.35
JOSE GARCIA REMEDY THUR08 147 42 18.69 1.78
ANGIE MATHE REMEDY THUR08 147 42 16.17 1.52 4th
KYLE MATHE REMEDY THUR08 112 32 15.71 1.45 place
SARA MEINHOLDT REMEDY THUR08 133 38 14.79 1.34
LISA RAMOS REMEDY THUR08 28 8 13.98 0.82
TONY LOCOCO CLUB 99 THUR THUR07 35 10 19.18 1.87
DANNY DIAZ CLUB 99 THUR THUR07 35 10 17.89 1.66
ANGEL ROMAN CLUB 99 THUR THUR07 42 12 17.32 2.15
JOSE CABAN CLUB 99 THUR WED 28 8 15.39 1.7
TYRONE WHEELOCK UNSUPERVISED THUR08 147 42 20.19 2.15
ALYSSA METZ UNSUPERVISED THUR08 112 32 15.74 1.43
LEANN BRISENO UNSUPERVISED WED 147 42 15.5 1.42
JESSICA COFFMAN UNSUPERVISED WED 147 42 14.61 1.4
LARRY VAN DEN ENG ROCKSTAR SALOON TUE04 140 40 17.11 1.82
JOE MILLER ROCKSTAR SALOON TUE04 35 10 16.4 1.86
ANGIE MC CORD ROCKSTAR SALOON TUE04 105 30 15.3 1.49
AMY WESNER ROCKSTAR SALOON WED 28 8 14.54 1.47
ISURIS MAFFIOLI CLUB 99 WED WED 77 22 15.09 1.11
ERICA ORTIZ CLUB 99 WED WED 77 22 14.26 1.5
CARMEN MITCHELL CLUB 99 WED WED 56 16 13.45 1.06
BETSY CABAN CLUB 99 WED WED 56 16 13.24 0.78