DOUBLES DIVISION 1
FIRST LAST TEAM NAME LGEID GMS301 GMSCRK PPD MPR
LANE HELGESON HARBOR HILLS 2 SUNOZ1 42 12 35.21 3.35
1st place TIM TEGEL FIN N FEATHER THUR07 35 10 29.79 3.2
TONY NEWBURRY EAR HAIR MON03 105 30 31.37 3.17
2nd place KEVIN USTBY EAR HAIR MON03 42 12 30.41 3.5
DAVE BEARD ANTICIPATION WED TUE04 133 38 28.12 3.26
3rd place TOM QUAST MARSHALLS BAR WED 42 12 29.15 3.22
GREG MANKE LIQUID JOHNNYS SUN02 105 30 27.21 2.76
4th place NIK WIER LIQUID JOHNNYS SUN02 98 28 28.78 3.01
BRIAN BLOCK ANTICIPATION WED WED 70 20 27.03 2.88
5th/6th STEVE COLGROVE ANTICIPATION WED WED 112 32 29.25 3.37
MIKE PILOCZEWSKI LIGHT PALACE II MON03 84 24 31.08 3.28
5th/6th MARK KLESZCZYNSKI LIGHT PALACE II MON03 119 34 28.43 3.28
BEN MAJESKE STALLIS PALACE  MON03 35 10 30.97 2.9
SEAN BAUMANN STALLIS PALACE  MON03 63 18 25.57 2.5
JOE NEWBURRY EAR HAIR MON03 91 26 29.25 3.26
TOM ZULEGER EAR HAIR SUNOZ1 49 14 26.51 3.43
DOUBLES DIVISION 2
BILL BORCHARDT ANTICIPATION THUR TUE04 42 12 22.91 2.35
1st place BILL WISMETH ANTICIPATION THUR TUE04 35 10 26.73 3.26
JONATHAN STEINER LIGHT PALACE SUN02 91 26 24.14 2.42
2nd place TATE WINCKLER KING PINS SUN02 105 30 24.43 2.61
MIKE MC HENRY HARBOR HILLS SUNOZ1 84 24 27.02 2.82
3rd place TRAVIS BORCHARDT HARBOR HILLS 5 SUNOZ1 56 16 23.13 2.62
TROY GRZANNA LIGHT PALACE II MON03 126 36 23.9 2.23
4th place DERRICK WIELEPSKI LIGHT PALACE II MON03 70 20 29.01 3.05
DUSTIN ELIAS SHAMROX THUR07 112 32 25.38 2.41
5th/6th BRANDON ELIAS SHAMROX THUR07 112 32 23.38 2.33
WILFREDO ORTIZ CLUB 99'Z THUR07 126 36 24.08 2.42
5th/6th FRANK DACQUISTO CLUB 99'Z THUR07 119 34 27.45 2.74
JEFF HALL LIGHT PALACE II SUN02 56 16 25.56 3.01
WAYNE NEISNER LIGHT PALACE SUN02 91 26 23.5 2.52
BRYAN KNIERIM STALLIS PALACE  MON03 98 28 24.53 2.76
SCOTT WHITMER STALLIS PALACE  MON03 119 34 25.47 2.49
DEMETRIUS CANNON PAGE STALLIS PALACE SUN02 105 30 28.89 3.02
MIKE DANDOY JOEYS MOB SCENE MON03 126 36 24.72 2.56
DOUBLES DIVISION 3
ERLE FELTZ FLAPPERS WED 126 36 23.54 2.5
1st place MATT FELTZ FLAPPERS WED 91 26 22.69 2.44
KRISTINE LYMAN THE NETWORK WED 133 38 20.73 2.29
2nd place MIKE BRILEY THE NETWORK WED 63 18 26.23 2.75
JESSE CHAPMAN NUTTER WED 147 42 24.05 2.54
3rd place SCOTT NUTTER NUTTER WED 140 40 21.85 2.15
DREW KALIES SIR JAMES! IT'S HARBOR'S REDHEADS! SUNOZ1 147 42 23.6 2.39
4th place ERIC ZUELSDORF REDHEADS TAVERN SUNOZ1 133 38 24.25 2.74
MARK KOHNLEIN STALLIS PALACE 1 MON03 63 18 21.54 2.43
5th/6th BRETT ZAGZEBSKI STALLIS PALACE 1 MON03 49 14 22.1 2.06
SHAWN HALL LIGHT PALACE SUN02 77 22 20.7 2.04
5th/6th STEVE CERUTTI LIGHT PALACE SUN02 98 28 26.32 2.56
SAMANTHA LITZA LIQUID JOHNNYS SUN02 98 28 17.58 1.56
WARREN LITZA LIQUID JOHNNYS SUN02 91 26 28.29 3.02
TIFFANY FRONCZAK LAVEERS THUR08 140 40 18.71 1.8
RYAN PARKS LAVEERS THUR08 147 42 24.61 2.42
DOUBLES DIVISION 4
TODD WITKOWSKI ANTICIPATION WED WED 140 40 24.67 2.82
1st place VICTOR JOERNDT ANTICIPATION WED 126 36 20.9 2
BRENDAN BOTSCH CIRCLE B 2 SUNOZ1 140 40 22.65 2.49
2nd place JACK WOOSLEY CIRCLE B 2 SUNOZ1 91 26 19.53 1.97
CHRIS WIECHOWSKI LAVEERS THUR08 63 18 19.92 2.02
3rd place VERN TEIGE FLAPPERS WED 91 26 21.51 2.35
TYRONE WHEELOCK BREW CITY TAP THUR08 147 42 20.19 2.15
4th place JIM HEARD LINCOLN STATION THUR08 147 42 19.23 1.81
REESE SIMMONS CLUB 99'Z THUR07 126 36 22.35 2.2
5th/6th MIKE ROSADO CLUB 99'Z THUR07 126 36 20.17 2.19
MIKE DITSCHEIT LYNCHS WED 140 40 18.61 1.95
5th/6th JOE INGRELLI LYNCHS WED 147 42 21.67 1.99
JAKE PETERSON SHAMROX THUR07 119 34 21.48 2.12
EVAN SEEFELD SHAMROX THUR07 84 24 21.12 2.33
BOB MESICH LYNCHS WED 147 42 18.25 1.54
JIM TURCOTTE LYNCHS WED 147 42 21.73 2.37
DOUBLES DIVISION 5
DANNY DIAZ CLUB 99 THUR THUR07 35 10 17.89 1.66
1st place JUAN DIAZ CLUB 99 THUR07 63 18 19.62 1.91
BRITTNIE SMITH SIR JAMES! IT'S HARBOR'S REDHEADS! SUNOZ1 77 22 17.42 1.94
2nd place JEN EISCHEN HARBOR HILLS 3 SUNOZ1 154 44 19.64 2.07
REY BRISENO JACKASSERY WED 49 14 15.91 1.82
3rd place KEVIN ZASTROW JACKASSERY THUR08 133 38 20.57 2.2
ANDY KALTENBRUN SIR JAMES! IT'S HARBOR'S REDHEADS! SUNOZ1 91 26 18.98 1.95
4th place SKYLER EBBERS HARBOR HILLS 5 SUNOZ1 70 20 19.26 1.85
JOEY WHEATON SIR JAMES PUB SUNOZ1 105 30 18.49 1.84
5th/6th RAY POLGAR SIR JAMES PUB SUNOZ1 126 36 16.95 1.71
KEITH MARSHALL SIR JAMES PUB SUNOZ1 140 40 19.78 2.28
5th/6th JESSE WHEATON SIR JAMES PUB SUNOZ1 147 42 18.52 1.9
DEVIN STEMWELL STALLIS PALACE 2 MON03 133 38 16.84 1.8
7th/8th LINDSAY BURKE STALLIS PALACE 2 MON03 42 12 18.43 2.04
LINDZY WILLBORN SIR JAMES! IT'S HARBOR'S REDHEADS! SUNOZ1 119 34 18.19 1.47
7th/8th STEVE RABUS SIR JAMES PUB 2 SUNOZ1 49 14 18.85 1.95
PAT SMITH LAVEERS THUR08 119 34 17.28 1.71
TYRONE DAVIS STALLIS PALACE THUR07 126 36 19.59 1.88
RICK SAMSON HARBOR HILLS 3 SUNOZ1 133 38 20.68 2.11
SARA SCHOLZ HARBOR HILLS 3 SUNOZ1 126 36 14.87 1.32
DOUBLES DIVISION 6
JOSE GARCIA REMEDY THUR08 147 42 18.69 1.78
1st place ANGIE MATHE REMEDY THUR08 147 42 16.17 1.52
ANGEL ROMAN CLUB 99 THUR THUR07 42 12 17.32 2.15
2nd place JOSE CABAN CLUB 99 THUR WED 28 8 15.39 1.7
LARRY VAN DEN ENG ROCKSTAR SALOON TUE04 140 40 17.11 1.82
3rd place MELISSA JANS ROCKSTAR SALOON 2 TUE04 70 20 14.28 1.03
ANGIE MC CORD ROCKSTAR SALOON TUE04 105 30 15.3 1.49
4th place JOE MILLER ROCKSTAR SALOON TUE04 35 10 16.4 1.86
SARA MEINHOLDT REMEDY THUR08 133 38 14.79 1.34
5th/6th AMY WESNER ROCKSTAR SALOON WED 28 8 14.54 1.47
JESSICA COFFMAN UNSUPERVISED WED 147 42 14.61 1.4
5th/6th EDWARD LAUTH JACKASSERY THUR08 140 40 18.37 1.95
LEANN BRISENO UNSUPERVISED WED 147 42 15.5 1.42
SEAN ZETTEL JACKASSERY THUR08 126 36 14.51 1.43
DOMINIC AVERSA CIRCLE B 3 SUNOZ1 105 30 15.03 1.49
LINDSEY BOTSCH CIRCLE B 3 SUNOZ1 91 26 14.25 1.6